Is GREEK VINAIGRETTE SAUCE, GREEK VINAIGRETTE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AVOCADO OIL, RED WINE VINEGAR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, OLIVE OIL, DIJON MUSTARD (WATER, VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, WHITE WINE), KOSHER SALT, OREGANO, BLACK PEPPER.

Check GREEK VINAIGRETTE SAUCE, GREEK VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidicTangy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping