Is GREEK VINAIGRETTE SAUCE, GREEK VINAIGRETTE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AVOCADO OIL, RED WINE VINEGAR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, OLIVE OIL, DIJON MUSTARD (WATER, VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, WHITE WINE), KOSHER SALT, OREGANO, BLACK PEPPER.
Check GREEK VINAIGRETTE SAUCE, GREEK VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK VINAIGRETTE SAUCE, GREEK VINAIGRETTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidicTangy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping


