Is GREEK YOGURT, BANANA & DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, CREAM, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L. CASEI), EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, BANANA, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, TURMERIC (FOR COLOR).

Check GREEK YOGURT, BANANA & DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go