Is GREEK YOGURT, BLUEBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED ORGANIC WHOLE MILK, ORGANIC BLUEBERRIES, ORGANIC SUGAR, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR). CONTAINS THE FOLLOWING LIVE CULTURES: LACTOBACILLUS BULGARICUS, STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILLUS, LACTOBACILLUS ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, LACTOBACILLUS CASEI.

Check GREEK YOGURT, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep