Is GREEK YOGURT, CARAMEL CHOCOLATE CHIP Oat Free?

Ingredients
GREEK YOGURT (GRADE A PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, CREAM, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES [S. THERMOPHILES, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, B. LACTIS]), CARAMEL BASE (SUGAR, WATER, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK [MILK, SUGAR], CORN STARCH, CARAMEL COLOR, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), ROASTED ALMONDS, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE CHIPS (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN).
Check GREEK YOGURT, CARAMEL CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK YOGURT, CARAMEL CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


