Is GREEK YOGURT COFFEE & MOCHA, DUETS Oat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT GRADE A MILK, SUGAR, WATER, GRADE A CREAM, COCOA, INSTANT COFFEE, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, COFFEE, PACTIN. CONTAINS THE FOLLOWING LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: LACTOBACILLUS BULGARICUS, STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS, LACTOBACILLUS ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, LACTOBACILLUS CASEI.
Check GREEK YOGURT COFFEE & MOCHA, DUETS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK YOGURT COFFEE & MOCHA, DUETS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Cup


