Is GREEK YOGURT COFFEE & MOCHA, DUETS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT GRADE A MILK, SUGAR, WATER, GRADE A CREAM, COCOA, INSTANT COFFEE, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, COFFEE, PACTIN. CONTAINS THE FOLLOWING LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: LACTOBACILLUS BULGARICUS, STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS, LACTOBACILLUS ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, LACTOBACILLUS CASEI.
Check GREEK YOGURT COFFEE & MOCHA, DUETS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK YOGURT COFFEE & MOCHA, DUETS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


