Is GREEK YOGURT DIP, PARMESAN GARLIC Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEK YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A CREAM, NON FAT MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, PECTIN & SALT) PARMESAN CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, ENZYMES, SALT,), GARLIC, CULTURED SKIM MILK, CHIVES. CONTAINS: LIVE AND ACTIVE YOGURT AND PROBIOTIC CULTURES (S.THERMOPHILUS,L. BULGARICUS, LACTIS, L.CASEI, L. ACIDOPHILUS AND BIFIDOBACTERIUM)
Check GREEK YOGURT DIP, PARMESAN GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK YOGURT DIP, PARMESAN GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


