Is GREEK YOGURT, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CHUNK Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, CREAM, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L.BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L. CASEI), EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, PECTIN, COCOA POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, LOCUST BEAN GUM.

Check GREEK YOGURT, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CHUNK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingSmoothie