Is GREEK YOGURT & GEL SNACK, PEACH MANGO Soy Free?

Ingredients
PEACH MANGO GELATIN (WATER, SUGAR, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE], BETA CAROTENE [COLOR], BLACK CARROT JUICE [COLOR]), LOW FAT PEACH MANGO GREEK YOGURT (CULTURED SKIM MILK*, SUGAR, CREAM, NATURAL FLAVOR, WATER, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE], BETA CAROTENE [COLOR], BLACK CARROT JUICE [COLOR])
Check GREEK YOGURT & GEL SNACK, PEACH MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK YOGURT & GEL SNACK, PEACH MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


