Is GREEK YOGURT, KEY LIME Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A MILK AND NONFAT MILK, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, KEY LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SODIUM CITRATE, KEY LIME FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, TURMERIC, VITAMIN D3 ADDED; PROBIOTICS: STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS, L BULGARICUS, L ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM LACTIS, L CASEI.
Check GREEK YOGURT, KEY LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK YOGURT, KEY LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
TartTangyFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


