Is GREEK YOGURT, MANGO PASSION FRUIT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: NONFAT YOGURT (CULTURED PASTUERIZED NONFAT MILK, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L. CASEI), CHICORY ROOT FIBER, WATER, MANGO PUREE, PASSION FRUIT JUICE, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR) LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, GUAR GUM
Check GREEK YOGURT, MANGO PASSION FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK YOGURT, MANGO PASSION FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


