Is GREEK YOGURT, MANGO PASSION FRUIT Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: NONFAT YOGURT (CULTURED PASTUERIZED NONFAT MILK, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L. CASEI), CHICORY ROOT FIBER, WATER, MANGO PUREE, PASSION FRUIT JUICE, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR) LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, GUAR GUM
Check GREEK YOGURT, MANGO PASSION FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK YOGURT, MANGO PASSION FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


