Is GREEK YOGURT, MINT & DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, CREAM, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L. CASEI), EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, VEGETABLE JUICE AND TURMERIC (FOR COLOR), LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM

Check GREEK YOGURT, MINT & DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnacking