Is GREEK YOGURT, PEACH Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE-A SKIM MILK, PEACHES, ERYTHRITOL, TAGATOSE, MALTITOL, NATURAL FLAVORS, CORN STARCH, ANNATTO, VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE FOR COLOR, CREAM, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, XANTHAN GUM, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES.

Check GREEK YOGURT, PEACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep