Is GREEK YOGURT, PEACH Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE-A SKIM MILK, PEACHES, ERYTHRITOL, TAGATOSE, MALTITOL, NATURAL FLAVORS, CORN STARCH, ANNATTO, VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE FOR COLOR, CREAM, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, XANTHAN GUM, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES.
Check GREEK YOGURT, PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK YOGURT, PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


