Is Greek Yogurt - Plain, Lactose Free, No Sugar Added, 0% MF Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Ultrafiltered Skimmed Milk, Bacterial Cultures, Lactase
Check Greek Yogurt - Plain, Lactose Free, No Sugar Added, 0% MF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greek Yogurt - Plain, Lactose Free, No Sugar Added, 0% MF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Greek Yogurt - Plain, Lactose Free, No Sugar Added, 0% MF is available at 3 retailers
Spud CaMetroGrocery Gateway
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


