Is Greek Yogurt, Raspberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, FRUIT PREPARATION (CANE SUGAR, RASPBERRIES, WATER, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOUR, BLACK CARROT JUICE (FOR COLOUR), PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE), MILK PROTEIN, LACTASE, BACTERIAL CULTURES.
Check Greek Yogurt, Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greek Yogurt, Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Greek Yogurt, Raspberry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


