Is GREEK YOGURT STYLE DRESSING Soy Free?

Ingredients
NON FAT GREEK STYLE YOGURT (CULTURED SKIM MILK, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CORN STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, CARRAGEENAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM), CANOLA OIL, WATER, PARMESAN CHEESE (PART SKIM MILK, CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), ROMANO CHEESE (MILK, CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), SALT, DIJON MUSTARD [WATER, MUSTARD SEED, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TURMERIC (COLOR), TARTARIC ACID, SPICES], DRIED GARLIC, EGG YOLK, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GLUCONIC ACID, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, ANCHOVIES, SPICE, MUSTARD FLOUR, ACACIA GUM, XANTHAN GUM.
Check GREEK YOGURT STYLE DRESSING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK YOGURT STYLE DRESSING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


