Is Greek Yogurt Tzatziki Dip Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEK YOGURT (MILK, CREAM, SKIM MILK, BACTERIAL CULTURE), CUCUMBERS, CANOLA OIL, SALT, GARLIC POWDER.
Check Greek Yogurt Tzatziki Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greek Yogurt Tzatziki Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Greek Yogurt Tzatziki Dip is available at 8 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyTangySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSide Dish


