Is Greek Yogurt, Vanilla, FAMILY PACK Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Organic Nonfat Milk, Organic Sugar, Organic Corn Starch, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Natural Flavors, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Contains The Following Live And Active Cultures: L, Bulgaricus, Streptococcus Thermophilus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Casei
Check Greek Yogurt, Vanilla, FAMILY PACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greek Yogurt, Vanilla, FAMILY PACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Greek Yogurt, Vanilla, FAMILY PACK is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieDrinking


