Is GREEK YOGURT, VANILLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, WATER, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CAROB BEAN GUM, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), VANILLA EXTRACT, VITAMIN D3.
Check GREEK YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK YOGURT, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaTangySweet
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingSmoothie


