Is GREEK YOGURT, VANILLA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, WATER, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CAROB BEAN GUM, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), VANILLA EXTRACT, VITAMIN D3.

Check GREEK YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaTangySweet
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingSmoothie