Is Greek Yogurt, Vanilla Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Skim Milk Powder, Cane Sugar, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Active Bacterial Culture

Check Greek Yogurt, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweetTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastIngredientSnackingSmoothie