Is Greek Yogurt, Vanilla Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Vanilla Syrup (Sugar, Water, Natural Flavour, Pectin, Carob Bean Gum, Concentrated Lemon Juice), Bacterial Culture

Check Greek Yogurt, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Greek Yogurt, Vanilla is available at 6 retailers

FortinosNo FrillsReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemartYour Independent GrocerZehrs

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep