Is GREEK YOGURT WITH FRUIT, PINEAPPLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YOGURT: CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A ORGANIC NONFAT MILK. CONTAINS THE FOLLOWING LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: L. BULGARICUS, STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI. FRUIT: ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC PINEAPPLES, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check GREEK YOGURT WITH FRUIT, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEK YOGURT WITH FRUIT, PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnackingMeal Prep


