Is GREEN APPLE CANDY WITH CHEWY CARAMEL! Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Skim Milk, Heavy Cream, Malic Acid, Whey, Salt, Artificial Flavors, Sodium Caseinate, Soya Lecithin, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Red 40), Turmeric Coloring
Check GREEN APPLE CANDY WITH CHEWY CARAMEL! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN APPLE CANDY WITH CHEWY CARAMEL! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
GREEN APPLE CANDY WITH CHEWY CARAMEL! is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


