Is GREEN APPLE FLAVORED EDIBLE GRASS, GREEN APPLE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATO STARCH, CORNSTARCH, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ASPARTAME, YELLOW 5, BLUE 2.
Check GREEN APPLE FLAVORED EDIBLE GRASS, GREEN APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN APPLE FLAVORED EDIBLE GRASS, GREEN APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


