Is GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, BLUE RASPBERRY FLAVORED CHEWY BUNNIES CANDY, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, BLUE RASPBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, FUMARIC ACID, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE.
Check GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, BLUE RASPBERRY FLAVORED CHEWY BUNNIES CANDY, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, BLUE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, BLUE RASPBERRY FLAVORED CHEWY BUNNIES CANDY, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, BLUE RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SOUR PATCH KIDS, SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, WATERMELON, WATERMELON
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Mike And Ike Original Fruits Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


