Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is GREEN BEANS WITH ROASTED GARLIC Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN BEANS, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SEA SALT, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED ROASTED GARLIC, BROWN SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ONION POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT.

Check GREEN BEANS WITH ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySavorySweetSalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Oat Free? GREEN BEANS WITH ROASTED GARLIC | Spoonful