Is GREEN BEE, LOVE PORTION SODA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, STRAWBERRY JUICE, WILDFLOWER HONEY, ORGANIC ROASTED COCOA NIBS, VANILLA BEANS, CITRIC ACID

Check GREEN BEE, LOVE PORTION SODA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityVanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go