Is Green & Blacks Butterscotch Thick Shell Easter Egg 165G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients: Raw cane sugar #, whole MILK powder #, cocoa mass #, cocoa butter #, butterscotch # 10 % (raw cane sugar #, glucose syrup #, butter (from MILK) #, palm oil #, molasses #, natural flavouring), emulsifier (SOYA lecithin), vanilla extract #. # = Certified Organic ORGANIC MILK CHOCOLATE: MINIMUM COCOA SOLIDS 37%, MINIMUM MILK SOLIDS 24% Cocoa, Sugar, Molasses, Vanilla: traded in compliance with Fairtrade Standards, total 72%. Visit www.info.fairtrade.net. Ingredients: Raw cane sugar #, whole MILK powder #, cocoa mass #, cocoa butter #, butterscotch # 10 % (raw cane sugar #, glucose syrup #, butter (from MILK) #, palm oil #, molasses #, natural flavouring), emulsifier (SOYA lecithin), vanilla extract #. # = Certified Organic ORGANIC MILK CHOCOLATE: MINIMUM COCOA SOLIDS 37%, MINIMUM MILK SOLIDS 24% Cocoa, Sugar, Molasses, Vanilla: traded in compliance with Fairtrade Standards, total 72%. Visit www.info.fairtrade.net. MAY CONTAIN NUTS.. MAY CONTAIN NUTS..
Check Green & Blacks Butterscotch Thick Shell Easter Egg 165G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green & Blacks Butterscotch Thick Shell Easter Egg 165G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Green & Blacks Butterscotch Thick Shell Easter Egg 165G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


