Is GREEN & BLACKS DARK CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE PIECES VARIETY 1X16.9 OZ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TREE NUTS.
Check GREEN & BLACKS DARK CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE PIECES VARIETY 1X16.9 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN & BLACKS DARK CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE PIECES VARIETY 1X16.9 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDippingTopping


