Is Green & Black's Organic - Dark Chocolate Bar 85% Cocoa - 3.5 oz (pack of 2) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cocoa Butter

Check Green & Black's Organic - Dark Chocolate Bar 85% Cocoa - 3.5 oz (pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green & Black's Organic - Dark Chocolate Bar 85% Cocoa - 3.5 oz (pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking