Is Green & Black's Organic Lemon Dark Chocolate 60% Cocoa Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Raw Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Lemon Oil, Vanilla Extract

Check Green & Black's Organic Lemon Dark Chocolate 60% Cocoa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterCitrusVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping
Lactose Free? Green & Black's Organic Lemon Dark Chocolate 60% Cocoa | Spoonful