Is Green & Black's Organic Lemon Dark Chocolate 60% Cocoa Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Raw Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Lemon Oil, Vanilla Extract
Check Green & Black's Organic Lemon Dark Chocolate 60% Cocoa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green & Black's Organic Lemon Dark Chocolate 60% Cocoa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterCitrusVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


