Is Green & Black's Organic Maya Gold with Orange & Spices Dark Chocolate, 3.5 Ounce Bars (Pack of 10) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cocoa Liquor (All Cocoa In This Product Is Fair-trade), Organic Raw Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier, Soy Lecithin, Natural Spice & Fruit Extracts, Organic Vanilla

Check Green & Black's Organic Maya Gold with Orange & Spices Dark Chocolate, 3.5 Ounce Bars (Pack of 10) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green & Black's Organic Maya Gold with Orange & Spices Dark Chocolate, 3.5 Ounce Bars (Pack of 10) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterCitrusSweetSpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go