Is Green Boiled Peanuts Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, water, salt, erythorbic acid(to promote color retention).

Check Green Boiled Peanuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go