Is GREEN CHILI BEEF JERKY, GREEN CHILI Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SEA SALT, SALT, SUGAR, FLAVORS, DEHYDRATED GREEN BELL PEPPER, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, CULTURED CELERY EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.

Check GREEN CHILI BEEF JERKY, GREEN CHILI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip, Dried

Flavor
SmokySpicySavory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go