Is GREEN CHILI PEPPERS WITH LIME JUICE, CILANTRO & GARLIC Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN CHILIES, WATER, LIME JUICE, FRESH ONIONS, FRESH CILANTRO, SEA SALT, FRESH GARLIC, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM BISULFITE (ADDED AS A COLOR STABILIZER).

Check GREEN CHILI PEPPERS WITH LIME JUICE, CILANTRO & GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSide Dish