Is GREEN CHIMICHURRI SAUCE, GREEN CHIMICHURRI Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CILANTRO, PARSLEY, OLIVE OIL, CANOLA OIL, RED WINE VINEGAR, SEA SALT, GARLIC, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICE, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SPICE EXTRACTS.
Check GREEN CHIMICHURRI SAUCE, GREEN CHIMICHURRI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN CHIMICHURRI SAUCE, GREEN CHIMICHURRI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickyTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrillingTopping


