Is Green Cola 4 x 330ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavouring
natural flavouring
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Carbonated Water, Colour (Caramel E150d), Acids (Tartaric Acid, Malic Acid), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Steviol Glycosides), Natural Flavouring, Natural Caffeine
Check Green Cola 4 x 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Cola 4 x 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Coca Cola Diet Coke, 355ml, Pack Of 12
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


