Is Green Crystal sugar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENTS: SUGAR YELLOW5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE YELLOW S, BLUE 1, CARNAUBA WAX AND CONFECTIONER'S Glaze.

Check Green Crystal sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping