Is GREEN DECORATING ICING WITH BUILT-IN TIP Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Shortening (Palm Oil, Canola Oil, Vegetable Mono- And Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80), Water, Artificial Flavor, Corn Starch, Salt, Meringue Powder (Corn Starch, Egg Whites, Sugar, Gum Arabic, Sodium Aluminum Sulfate, Citric Acid, Cream Of Tartar, Vanillin), Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Natural And Artificial Vanilla Creme Flavor, Yellow 5, Blue 1.

Check GREEN DECORATING ICING WITH BUILT-IN TIP against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GREEN DECORATING ICING WITH BUILT-IN TIP is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Spread · Bottle

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping