Is Green Diced Anaheim Chile, 25 LB Bag Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Anaheim Chile
Check Green Diced Anaheim Chile, 25 LB Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Diced Anaheim Chile, 25 LB Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Green Diced Anaheim Chile, 25 LB Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
MildFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


