Is Green Diced Anaheim Chile, 6 / 6 Oz Jar Case Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Anaheim Chile

Check Green Diced Anaheim Chile, 6 / 6 Oz Jar Case against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Diced Anaheim Chile, 6 / 6 Oz Jar Case is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
MildEarthySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping