Is Green dream Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, Pineapple, Strawberry, Apple, Banana, Citric Acid to promote color retention.

Check Green dream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieBreakfast