Is Green Foods Green Magma 250 Tabs Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Barley Grass Juice Powder Organic , Maltodextrin Organic ( Carbohydrate Complex ) , Rice Brown ( Organic ) , and , Magnesium
Check Green Foods Green Magma 250 Tabs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Foods Green Magma 250 Tabs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Green Foods Green Magma 250 Tabs is available at 1 retailer
Fry's
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


