Is Green Giant Asparagus, Pea, & Mushroom Risotto Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cooked White Rice, Water, Peas, Asparagus, Mushrooms, Natural Flavors, Corn Starch, Parmesan Cheese, Heavy Cream (cream, Carrageenan), Salt, White Truffle Flavored Oil (olive Oil, Natural Truffle Extract, Natural White Truffle Flavor), Reduced Lactose Whey, Garlic Powder, Black Summer Truffle Breakings (black Truffle, Truffle Juice), Black Pepper, Carob Powder, Yeast Extract. Contains Milk.
Check Green Giant Asparagus, Pea, & Mushroom Risotto against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Giant Asparagus, Pea, & Mushroom Risotto in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Calbee Harvest Snaps Baked Green Pea Snacks Lightly Salted 1.25LB
LIGHT & CREAMY CAESAR GREEN PEA SNACK FLAVORED CRISPS, LIGHT & CREAMY CAESAR
MUSHROOM RISOTTO MADE WITH ORGANIC ARBORIO RICE BOWLS, MUSHROOM RISOTTO
Green Giant Riced Veggies Frozen Cauliflower - 10oz
About this product
Rice · Frozen


