Is GREEN GIANT, BABY CUT CARROTS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrots.

Check GREEN GIANT, BABY CUT CARROTS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GREEN GIANT, BABY CUT CARROTS is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSalad